Wednesday, 20 September, 2017
Group (Home)|Administration|Career
`



Master Of Computer Application Placement

S.No. Student Name Branch/Course Company
1 Ashish Mudhgal MCA Arken soft tech
2 Deepak Kumar Gupta MCA Arken soft tech
3 Neha Sapra MCA Arken soft tech
4 Nisha Gupta MCA Arken soft tech
5 Ravi Kumar Rungta MCA Arken soft tech
6 Shikha Jain MCA Arken soft tech
7 Kriti Joshi MCA Infosys
8 Puskar Pahre MCA Infosys
9 Neha Sapra MCA Intercom Online
10 Neha Pande MCA Intercom Online
11 Payal Dakoliya MCA Intercom Online
12 Ravi Kumar Rungta MCA Intercom Online
13 Vikas Tarlor MCA Intercom Online
14 Kusum Singh MCA LNT Infotech
15 Rashmi Vyas MCA LNT Infotech
16 Sonu Porwal MCA LNT Infotech
17 Ankur Khare MCA Ripples Infolinks
18 Neha Sapra MCA Ripples Infolinks
19 Tarun Shrisant MCA Ripples Infolinks
20 Aardhna Pande MCA TCS
21 Dipti Choukse MCA TCS
22 Geeta Malik MCA TCS
23 Kavita Choudhri MCA TCS
24 Mukesh Gupta MCA TCS
25 Madhavi Sharma  MCA TCS
26 Neha Jain MCA TCS
27 Kamal Keshvani MCA TCS
28 Priyanka Jain MCA TCS
29 Rupali Kulkarni MCA TCS
30 Smrita Sinha MCA TCS
S.No. Student Name Branch Company
1 Jaydeep Bakthariya MCA ALOHA TECHNOLOGY
2 Nikhil Sehariya MCA ALOHA TECHNOLOGY
3 PANKAJ SHARMA MCA ALOHA TECHNOLOGY
4 VINOD MCA ALOHA TECHNOLOGY
5 NEHA MAHANT MCA C SEM India
6 AJAY KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA MCA HCL Infotech   
7 ANKITA JAIN MCA HCL Infotech   
8 DEEPTI GUPTA MCA HCL Infotech   
9 MINEE JAIN MCA HCL Infotech   
10 NAKHIL KUMAR SIHARE MCA HCL Infotech   
11 VAIBHAV VORA MCA HCL Infotech   
12 VISHAL KOHAD MCA HCL Infotech   
13 AMIT TIWARI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
14 ANKIT JOHARI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
15 ANKITA JAIN MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
16 BALKRISHNA JOOLAV MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
17 DEEPIKA PATIL MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
18 DEEPTI GUPTA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
19 DHEERENDRA KUMAR CHATURVEDI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
20 ERFAN MANSURI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
21 GAURAV SHARMA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
22 HEENA KARANDIKAR MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
23 KAUSER KHAN MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
24 MAHAK SOMANI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
25 MANISH PATIL MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
26 MAYURI JAIN MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
27 MEGHA PATNI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
28 MINAL JAIN MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
29 MONALI PATHAK MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
30 NEETA PARIHAR MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
31 NEHA BURAD MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
32 NIDHI SHUKLA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
33 NIKUNJ PATHAK MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
34 NILESH KUMAR GUPTA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
35 NISHA SAXENA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
36 NITIN GUPTA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
37 POOJA PURSANANI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
38 POOJA VERMA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
39 RAJENDRA RATHORE MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
40 RAKESH HUKLA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
41 RINKU AGRAWAL MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
42 RISHI BAROLE MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
43 SAURABH SHRIVASTAVA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
44 SHANTI PAMNANI MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
45 SHWETANJALI VIJAYVERGIYA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
46 SONIKA JAIN MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
47 SUMESH KATEHA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
48 TEENA SHARMA MCA HAGIOS ASTRON INFOTECH
49 ANKUR ADHIKARI MCA IMPETUS 
50 MAYURI JAIN MCA IMPETUS 
51 HARPREET KAUR SASAN MCA INFOSYS        
52 SILKY SALUJA MCA INFOSYS        
53 NIKUNJ PATHAK MCA RAVE INFOSYS
54 HARSHA KHATRI MCA WIPRO  INFOTECH 
55 ANKITA JAIN MCA ZENSAR
S.No Student Name Branch Company
1 Hakim Attarwala MCA Anylinux
2 Kavita Agrawal MCA Anylinux
3 Ramakant Chansolia MCA Anylinux
4 Shashi singh MCA Anylinux
5 Vishesh Thakur MCA Anylinux
6 Anil Patidar MCA Clear Trail
7 Kripa Sindu Saxena MCA Clear Trail
8 Vinod Rathore MCA Clear Trail
9 Aditi Lubhane MCA CSC
10 Rani Patel MCA CSC
11 Sourabh Kanoongo MCA CSC
12 Asvithi Nair MCA HP EDS 
13 Nitin Thakre MCA HP EDS 
14 Vinod Rathore MCA HP EDS 
15 Ashwathi Nair MCA Impetus
16 Vranda Sunil Agar MCA Infosys
17 Onaly Nurjo Patel MCA L&T Infotech
18 Shradha Patidar MCA L&T Infotech
19 Akhilesh Kumar Jain MCA Mind Tree
20 Pooja Patidar MCA Mind Tree
21 Hakim Itarwala MCA Zensar
22 Pooja Patidar MCA Zensar
23 Richa Soni MCA Zensar
S. No Student Name Branch Company
1 Ankush Mishra MCA Amdox
2 Neha Yadav MCA Amdox
3 Swati Vishwakarma MCA Amdox
4 Vipin Sharma MCA Amdox
5 Anshul Neema MCA Cears Incorporations
6 Nitin Agarwal MCA Cears Incorporations
7 Parul Tiwari MCA Cears Incorporations
8 Rohit Patidar MCA Cears Incorporations
9 Vinod kumar Sagitla MCA Cears Incorporations
10 Dimpy Rathi MCA HCL Technologies
11 Mayuri Chovey MCA HCL Technologies
12 Mayur Mathe MCA Syntel India Ltd
13 Dimpy Rathi MCA Systematics Ltd
14 Himanshu Shrivastav MCA Systematics Ltd
15 Akansha Somani MCA TCS
16 Anjali Jain MCA TCS
17 Ankita shah MCA TCS
18 Ankush Mishra MCA TCS
19 Asmita chouhan MCA TCS
20 Harshita Dave  MCA TCS
21 Hemlata Sachdeva MCA TCS
22 Neha Yadav MCA TCS
23 Niket Bhale MCA TCS
24 Richa Jain MCA TCS
25 Ritu Namdev MCA TCS
26 Shipra Katare MCA TCS
27 Shushila Pandey MCA TCS
28 Vijata Agalcha MCA TCS
29 Vipin Sharma MCA TCS
30 Akansha Somani MCA Techlink
31 Anuj Jain MCA Techlink
32 Sushila Pandey MCA Wipro BPO
33 Hanuman Singh Parihar MCA Zensar
34 Mahesh Patidar MCA Zensar
35 Niket Balerav MCA Zensar
S. No Student Name Branch Company
1 Vijay Makhijani MCA Amdocs
2 Shashak Verma MCA CSC
3 Abha Sharma MCA CSC
4 Gurdeep Singh Sodi MCA HCL Technology
5 Priyanka Parlekar MCA HCL Technology
6 Prachi Jain MCA Impetus
7 Alifiya Malik MCA InnoEye Technology
8 Ashish Modi MCA InnoEye Technology
9 Kuldeep Solanki MCA InnoEye Technology
10 Vikas Kushwah MCA InnoEye Technology
11 Saurabh Sinde MCA Systango Technologies
12 Amit Vishvakarma MCA TCS
13 Preetam Sisodiya MCA TCS
14 preeti Jain MCA TCS
15 Pushpam Tiwari MCA TCS
16 Vijay Makhijani MCA TCS
S. No Student Name Branch Company
1 Rohit Kumar Noulakha MCA AMDOCS
2 Manish Kumar MCA Codeware Technologies
3 Pallavi somani MCA Codeware Technologies
4 YOGEAH KULKARNI MCA Codeware Technologies
5 MEHNAZ KHAN MCA Info Beans
6 Pallavi somani MCA NIIT
7 Poonam Bauskar MCA NIIT
8 Rajat Mehra MCA NIIT
9 Prachi Dixit MCA SYNTEL
10 MOHIT SINGH MCA SYNTEL
11 Anju Sharma MCA TCS
12 Rohit Kumar Noulakha MCA TCS
13 Sumit Rathore MCA TCS
14 Sumit Sonone MCA TCS
S. No Student Name Branch Company
1 Mohammad Sufyan MCA Borm Bruckmeier Infotech India Pvt. Ltd
2 Akanksha Johri MCA Capgamani
3 Avni Sorniya MCA Capgamani
4 Deepak Maheshwari MCA Capgamani
5 Madhuri Sharma MCA Capgamani
6 Nelofer Khan MCA Capgamani
7 Paresh Chouhan MCA Capgamani
8 Pragya Gupta MCA Capgamani
9 Prakash Chandra Sharma MCA Capgamani
10 Pulkita Sharma MCA Capgamani
11 Radhika Yadav MCA Capgamani
12 Reena Yadav MCA Capgamani
13 Surbhi Jain MCA Capgamani
14 Jyoti MCA Ignatiuz Solutions
15 Krati Thakur MCA Wipro
16 Palak Chawla MCA Wipro
17 Snehal Bhawsar MCA Wipro
18 Surbhi Jain MCA Wipro